Top 10 TR Facebook Sayfası

Sıra Sayfa Beğeniler
1 Facebook for Every Phone 507858994
2 Facebook 170548600
3 Cristiano Ronaldo 110228208
4 Shakira 104556422
5 Vin Diesel 98085234
6 Coca-Cola 96861158
7 Eminem 92007710
8 FC Barcelona 91314022
9 Real Madrid C.F. 87495221
10 Leo Messi 83939742

TÜRKİYE İÇİN İSTATİSTİKLER

YouTube Facebook Twitter

Dünya için İstatistikler

YouTube Facebook Twitter